GRUPPO A

Paris Saint-Germain
Real Madrid
Club Bruges
Galatasaray

1ª giornata

Club Bruges-Galatasaray
Paris Saint-Germain-Real Madrid

2ª giornata

Real Madrid-Club Bruges
Galatasaray-Paris Saint-Germain

3ª giornata

Club Bruges-Paris Saint-Germain
Galatasaray-Real Madrid

4ª giornata

Paris Saint-Germain-Club Bruges
Real Madrid-Galatasaray

5ª giornata

Galatasaray-Club Bruges
Real Madrid-Paris Saint-Germain

6ª giornata

Paris Saint-Germain-Galatasaray
Club Bruges -Real Madrid

GRUPPO B

Bayern Monaco
Tottenham
Olympiakos
Stella Rossa

1ª giornata

Olympiakos-Tottenham
Bayern Monaco-Stella Rossa

2ª giornata

Tottenham-Bayern Monaco
Stella Rossa-Olympiakos

3ª giornata

Tottenham-Stella Rossa
Olympiakos-Bayern Monaco

4ª giornata

Bayern Monaco-Olympiakos
Stella Rossa-Tottenham

5ª giornata

Tottenham-Olympiakos
Stella Rossa-Bayern Monaco

6ª giornata

Bayern Monaco-Tottenham
Olympiakos-Stella Rossa

GRUPPO C

Manchester City
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dinamo Zagabria
Atalanta

1ª giornata

Shakhtar Donetsk-Manchester City
Dinamo Zagabria-Atalanta

2ª giornata

Atalanta-Shakhtar Donetsk
Manchester City-Dinamo Zagabria

3ª giornata

Shakhtar Donetsk-Dinamo Zagabria
Manchester City-Atalanta

4ª giornata

Dinamo Zagabria-Shakhtar Donetsk
Atalanta-Manchester City

5ª giornata

Manchester City-Shakhtar Donetsk
Atalanta-Dinamo Zagabria

6ª giornata

Shakhtar Donetsk-Atalanta
Dinamo Zagabria-Manchester City

GRUPPO D

Juventus
Atletico Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen
Lokomotiv Mosca

1ª giornata

Atletico Madrid-Juventus
Bayer Leverkusen-Lokomotiv Mosca

2ª giornata

Juventus-Bayer Leverkusen
Lokomotiv Mosca-Atletico Madrid

3ª giornata

Atletico Madrid-Bayer Leverkusen
Juventus-Lokomotiv Mosca

4ª giornata

Lokomotiv Mosca-Juventus
Bayer Leverkusen-Atletico Madrid

5ª giornata

Lokomotiv Mosca-Bayer Leverkusen
Juventus-Atletico Madrid

6ª giornata

Atletico Madrid-Lokomotiv Mosca
Bayer Leverkusen-Juventus

GRUPPO E

Liverpool
Napoli
Salisburgo
Genk

1ª giornata

Napoli-Liverpool
Salisburgo-Genk

2ª giornata

Genk-Napoli
Liverpool-Salisburgo

3ª giornata

Salisburgo-Napoli
Genk-Liverpool

4ª giornata

Liverpool-Genk
Napoli-Salisburgo

5ª giornata

Liverpool-Napoli
Genk-Salisburgo

6ª giornata

Napoli-Genk
Salisburgo-Liverpool

GRUPPO F

Barcellona
Borussia Dortmund
Inter
Slavia Praga

1ª giornata

Inter-Slavia Praga
Borussia Dortmund-Barcellona

2ª giornata

Slavia Praga-Borussia Dortmund
Barcellona-Inter

3ª giornata

Inter-Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praga-Barcellona

4ª giornata

Barcellona-Slavia Praga
Borussia Dortmund-Inter

5ª giornata

Barcellona-Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praga-Inter

6ª giornata

Borussia Dortmund-Slavia Praga
Inter-Barcellona

GRUPPO G

Zenit S. Pietroburgo
Benfica
Olympique Lione
RB Lipsia

1ª giornata

Olympique Lione-Zenit S. Pietroburgo
Benfica-RB Lipsia

2ª giornata

Zenit S. Pietroburgo-Benfica
RB Lipsia-Olympique Lione

3ª giornata

RB Lipsia-Zenit S. Pietroburgo
Benfica-Olympique Lione

4ª giornata

Zenit S. Pietroburgo-RB Lipsia
Olympique Lione-Benfica

5ª giornata

Zenit S. Pietroburgo-Olympique Lione
RB Lipsia-Benfica

6ª giornata

Benfica-Zenit S. Pietroburgo
Olympique Lione-RB Lipsia

GRUPPO H

Chelsea
Ajax
Valencia
Lilla

1ª giornata

Chelsea-Valencia
Ajax-Lilla

2ª giornata

Valencia-Ajax
Lilla-Chelsea

3ª giornata

Ajax-Chelsea
Lilla-Valencia

4ª giornata

Chelsea-Ajax
Valencia-Lilla

5ª giornata

Valencia-Chelsea
Lilla-Ajax

6ª giornata

Chelsea-Lilla
Ajax-Valencia

Sezione: Altre news / Data: Dom 8 Settembre 2019 alle 21:30
Autore: Redazione TA
Vedi letture
Print