ROMA-YOUNG BOYS 3-1
34' Nsame (Y), 44' Mayoral (R), 59' Calafiori (R), 81' Dzeko (R)

ROMA (3-4-2-1): Lopez; Ibañez (46' Spinazzola), Cristante (66' Fazio), Juan Jesus; Bruno Peres, Villar (60' Pellegrini), Diawara, Calafiori; Perez, Pedro (46' Mkhitaryan); Mayoral (60' Dzeko). All. Fonseca

YOUNG BOYS (4-3-3): Von Ballmoos; Hefti, Camara, Zesiger, Lefort; Rieder (58' Sierro), Aebischer (68' Gaudino), Garcia (68' Elia); Fassnacht, Nsame (76' Siebatcheu), Ngamaleu (76' Mambisi). All. Seoane

NOTE: Ammoniti: Calafiori (R), Elia (Y)

AZ ALKMAAR-NAPOLI 1-1
6' Mertens (N), 53' Martins Indi (A)

AZ ALKMAAR (4-3-3): Bizot; Sugawara, Martins Indi, Hatzidiakos, Wijndal; De Wit, Koopmeiners, Midtsjo; Stengs, Gudmundsson (70' Boadu), Aboukhlal (82' Karlsson). All. Slot

NAPOLI (4-3-3): Ospina; Di Lorenzo, Maksimovic, Koulibaly, Ghoulam (61' Mario Rui); Fabiàn (57' Elmas), Bakayoko, Zielinski (61' Petagna); Politano (61' Lozano), Mertens (66' Demme), Insigne. All. Gattuso

NOTE: Ammoniti: Martins Indi, Wijndal, Demme

*Ospina para un rigore a Koopmeiners

LE CLASSIFICHE 

Girone A
Roma 13
Young Boys 7
Cluj 5
CSKA Sofia 2

Girone B
Arsenal 15
Mölde 9
Rapid Vienna 6
Dundalk 0

Girone C
Slavia Praga 12
Bayer Leverkusen 12
Nizza 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva 3

Girone D
Rangers Glasgow 11
Benfica 11
Lech Poznan 3
Standard Liegi 3

Girone E
Granada 10
PSV Eindhoven 9
PAOK 5
Omonia Nicosia 4

Girone F
Napoli 10
AZ Alkmaar 8
Real Sociedad 8
Rijeka 1

Le gare delle 18,55

MILAN-CELTIC 4-2
7' Rogic (C), 14' Edouard (C), 24' Calhanoglu (M), 26' Castillejo (M), 50' Hauge (M), 82' Brahim Diaz (M)

MILAN (4-2-3-1): G. Donnarumma; Dalot, Kjaer (11' Romagnoli), Gabbia, Theo Hernandez; Krunic (46' Tonali), Kessié (61' Bennacer); Castillejo, Calhanoglu (61' Brahim Diaz), Hauge; Rebic (83' Colombo). All. Pioli

CELTIC (4-2-3-1): Barkas; Elhamed, Bitton, Ajer, Laxalt; McGregor, Brown (78' Soro); Frimpong, Rogic (67' Ntcham), Christie (86' Klimala); Edouard. All. Lennon

NOTE: Ammoniti: Christie (C), Rogic (C), Brown (C)

Alle 18:55

Gruppo G
Zorya-Leicester 1-0 (84' Admanesh)
AEK-Braga 2-4 (8' Tormena, 10' Esgaio, 31' Nelson Oliveira, 45' Horta, 83' Galeno, 89' Vasilantonopoulos)

Leicester 10
Braga 10
Zorya Luhansk 6
AEK Atene 3

Gruppo H
Lille-Sparta Praga 2-1 (71' Krejci, 80' Yilmaz, 85' Burak Yilmaz)
Milan-Celtic 4-2 (7' Rogic, 14' Edouard, 24' Calhanoglu, 26' Castillejo, 50' Hauge, 82' Diaz)

Lille 11
Milan 10
Sparta Praga 6
Celtic 1

Gruppo I
Sivasspor-Villarreal 0-1 (75' Chukwueze)
Qarabag-Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 (22' Cohen su rig, 37' Romero)

Villarreal 13
Maccabi Tel Aviv 8
Sivasspor 6
Qarabag 1

Gruppo J
Anversa-Ludogorets 3-1 (20' Hongla, 53' Despodov, 72' De Laet, 86' Benson)
LASK-Tottenham 3-3 (42' Michorl, 45' Bale, 55' Son, 84' Eggestein, 86' Dele Alli, 93' Karamoko)

Anversa12
Tottenham 10
LASK 7
Ludogorets 0

Gruppo K
Feyenoord-Dinamo Zagabria 0-2 (45'+5' Petkovic, 52' Majer)
CSKA Mosca-Wolfsberger 0-1 (22' Vizinger)

Dinamo Zagabria 11
Wolfsberg 7
Feyenoord 5
CSKA Mosca 3

Gruppo L
Stella Rossa-Hoffenheim 0-0
Gent-Slovan Liberec 1-2 (32' Mara, 55' Yusuf, 59' Yaremchuk)

Hoffenheim 13
Stella Rossa 10
Slovan Liberec 6
Gent 0

Sezione: Altre news / Data: Gio 03 dicembre 2020 alle 23:00
Autore: Redazione TuttoAtalanta.com / Twitter: @tuttoatalanta
Vedi letture
Print